Nataraja Awards Ke-14 2023 Sukses Digelar, Berikut Daftar Pemenangnya

Nataraja Awards Ke-14 2023 Sukses Digelar, Berikut Daftar Pemenangnya

Penghargaan Nataraja merupakan salah satu penghargaan paling bergengsi di Thailand untuk para penggiat dunia hiburan, baik di depan maupun di belakang layar. Penghargaan ini diadakan setiap tahun, dan tahun ini merupakan tahun ke-14 penyelenggaraannya.

Acara penghargaan Nataraja 2023 digelar pada Kamis 14 Semptember 2023 dan disiarkan langsung di Halaman Facebook หน้าจอ. Berikut adalah daftar pemenangnya:

Honorary Award

  1. Radio Honor Award - Rujayapa Apakorn
  2. Television Honor Award - Dumrong Potttan

Television Drama Award

  1. Best Drama Award - From Chao Phraya to Irawadee
  2. Best Director Award - Sant Srikaewlaw dalam 'The Giver'
  3. Best Actor Award - Tor Thanapob
  4. Best Actress Award - Yaya Urassaya
  5. Best Supporting Actor Award - Anuchit Saphanpong
  6. Best Supporting Actress Award - Mai Charoenpura
  7. Best Televisian Script Award - From Chao Phraya to Irawadee

Drama and Series Award (online platform)

  1. Best Drama and Series Award - Hurts Like Hell
  2. Drama Series of The Year Award (Audience Vote) - Love Mechanics

Best Drama Elements Award

  1. Best Acting Team Award - From Chao Phraya to Irawadee
  2. Best Drama Song Award - 'True Love' Ost 'To Sir With Love' oleh (by NuNew Chawarin)
  3. Best Costume Award - From Chao Phraya to Irawadee
  4. Best Picture Editing Award - To Sir With Love
  5. Best Cinematography Award - From Chao Phraya to Irawadee
  6. Best Art Direction Award - The Kinnaree Conspiracy

Television Program Award

  1. Best Game Show Award - MasterChef Thailand Season 5
  2. Best Variety Award - Program 'ร้องข้ามกำแพง The Wall Song'
  3. Best Talk Show Award - Program 'Perspective'
  4. Best Youth Program Award - Program 'SUPER 10 อัจฉริยะพันธุ์จิ๋ว'
  5. Best Presenter Award - Suwikrom Amaranon
  6. Best Support Award - Program 10 Flight 10

News Award

  1. Best News Night Program Award - Program 'Khem Khaokham (เข้มข่าวค่ำ)'
  2. Best News Morning Program Award - Program 'Rueng Lao Chao Nee (เรื่องเล่าเช้านี้)'
  3. Best Hard Talk Program Award - Program 'Hone-Krasae (โหนกระแส)'
  4. Best Female News Anchor Award - Srisupang Tamawut
  5. Best Male News Anchor Award - Sorayudth Sutadsanajinda
  6. Best News Scoop Award - Scoop 'Children Are Regressing, Covid Scars' from 'Khem Khao Yai' PPTV HD 36
  7. Best Computer Graphics News Design Award - Thairath News Show

Radio Award

  1. Best Music and Entertainment Station Award - Saluran Radio Green Wave 106.5 FM
  2. Award for Best News and Information Program - SMART SMEs list
  3. Best Music and Entertainment Program Award - Program 'Club Friday'
  4. Best News and Information Program Organizer Award - Samaporn Chukit
  5. Best Music and Entertainment Program Organizer Award - Pusacha Donavanik
  6. Best Local News and Knowledge Station Award - Stasiun Radio MCOT FM 95.75 MHz

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post